Sak-Pase
Creole Restaurant – illustrative photo
Creole Restaurant – illustrative photo
Creole Restaurant – illustrative photo

Creole RestaurantBaldwin, NY

Sak-Pase

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Sak-Pase yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1929 Grand Avenue
Baldwin, NY 11510

About Sak-Pase

Located at 1929 Grand Avenue in Baldwin, New York, Sak-Pase is a Creole restaurant. Our Baldwin guide covers 18 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
1929 Grand Avenue, Baldwin, NY 11510
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Sak-Pase? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Sak-Pase located?

Sak-Pase is located at 1929 Grand Avenue, Baldwin, NY 11510.

Does Sak-Pase offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Sak-Pase. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Baldwin

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.